Home / Discover / People /

Darlene Tejeiro

Alternate Names: Darlene Dahl | Darlena Tejeiro

  • Born In Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
  • Born October 1, 1975
  • Gender Female
  • Race Latino or Hispanic

Movies

Television

Other Television

Series Episodes Date Type
How I Met Your Mother Old King Clancy March 23, 2009 Guest Star
Bones The Man in the Mud April 14, 2008 Guest Star
Ugly Betty Swag January 4, 2007 Guest Star
Medium Twice Upon A Time May 22, 2006 Guest Star
Rock Me Baby Who's Your Da-Da? April 20, 2004 Guest Star
Eve Check Tease October 20, 2003 Guest Star
Nip/Tuck Antonia Ramos October 14, 2003 Guest Star
NYPD Blue Porn Free October 14, 2003 Guest Star