Home / Discover / People

Sheryl Leach


Aliases
  • Sheryl Lyna Stamps
English
  • Born In Athens, Texas, United States
  • Born December 31, 1952
  • Gender Female
  • Created April 21, 2019 by
    Administrator admin
  • Modified January 8, 2023 by
    DC mod

Writer

Movie Barney Songs from the Park 2003
Movie Barney: I Can Do It 2011
Movie Barney's Round and Round We Go 2002
Movie Barney: Planes, Trains & Cars 2012
Movie Barney: Let's Play School! 1999
Movie Barney: Let's Go To The Farm 2005
Movie Sing and Dance with Barney 1999
Movie Barney Dino-mite Birthday 2007
Movie Barney's Best Manners: Invitation to Fun 2003
Movie Walk Around the Block with Barney 1999
Movie Barney's Colorful World, Live! 2004
Episode Barney and the Backyard Gang
Rock with Barney
1991
Movie Barney's Animal ABCs 2008
Movie Barney: Christmas Star 2002
Movie Waiting for Santa 1990
Movie Barney: Just Imagine 2005
Movie More Barney songs 1999
Movie Barney: Let's Go to the Zoo 2001
Movie Barney: 123 Learn 2011
Movie Rock with Barney 1991
Movie Barney: A Very Merry Christmas: The movie 2011
Movie Barney: The Best of Barney 2008
Movie Barney: Bonjour Barney! 2009
Movie Barney: Let's Go on Vacation 2009
Movie Barney: The Magic Lamp 2008
Movie Be My Valentine, Love Barney 2000
Movie Barney's Halloween Party 1998
Movie Barney: Storytime with Barney 2014
Movie Barney's Super Singing Circus 2000
Movie Barney: A Game For Everyone! 2008
Movie Barney: Musical Zoo 2011
Episode Barney and the Backyard Gang
Barney In Concert
1991
Movie Bedtime with Barney: Imagination Island 1994
Episode Barney and the Backyard Gang
Barney Goes to School
1990

Producer

Movie Waiting for Santa 1990
Movie More Barney songs 1999
Movie Rock with Barney 1991
Movie Barney's Great Adventure 1998
Movie Barney's Campfire Sing-Along 1990
Movie Bedtime with Barney: Imagination Island 1994

Please log in to view notes.