Home / Discover / People

Tang Jun-sang


Aliases
  • Tang Joon-sang
English 한국어
  • Born August 13, 2003
  • Gender Male
  • On Other Sites IMDB Instagram TheMovieDB.com
  • Created November 13, 2019 by
    Administrator admin
  • Modified January 26, 2022 by
    steh_x

사랑의 불시착

2019
as Geum Eun-dong

무브 투 헤븐

2021
as Han Geu-ru

라켓소년단

2021
as Yoon Hae-kang