名探偵コナン

大人顔負けの推理力と洞察力を併せ持つ高校生探偵・工藤新一。ある日、幼なじみの毛利蘭と遊園地へ遊びに行った帰りに、謎の組織の取引現場を目撃する。取引の模様を見るのに夢中になっていた新一は、組織のもう1人の仲間に気付かず殴り倒され、口封じのためにその男に毒薬を飲まされるが、組織が知らなかった薬の副作用によって神経を除いたすべての組織が退行し、小学1年生の体となってしまう。そのため小さくなっても推理能力は大人顔負けという状況を生みだした。 自分がまだ生きていることを組織に知られれば再び命が狙われ、周りの人間にも危害が及ぶ。何とか生き延びた新一は、正体を隠しながら謎の組織を追うために、周囲には阿笠博士の遠い親戚[9]である江戸川コナンと名乗る。蘭の父親で探偵の毛利小五郎の家に居候し、周囲で次々に起こる事件を持ち前の推理力で解決しながら、元の身体を取り戻すために謎に包まれた黒の組織の陰謀を追っていくことになる。子供の姿のままで推理を披露しても信じてもらえないため、発明家の阿笠博士の作った腕時計型麻酔銃で高校生以上の人物を眠らせて、変声機でその人物の声になりすまして推理ショーを展開する。ほとんどの場合、眠らされるのが毛利小五郎のため、小五郎は名探偵と評されるようになる。


Aliases
  • 名探偵コナン (1996)
  • Meitantei Conan
Deutsch English français italiano 日本語 한국어 русский язык español 大陆简体 català 粵語 臺灣國語 العربية Português - Brasil Português - Portugal ไทย język polski
Season From To Episodes
All Seasons
Specials February 1994 April 2021 72
Season 1 January 1996 August 1996 28
Season 2 August 1996 April 1997 26
Season 3 April 1997 November 1997 28
Season 4 December 1997 June 1998 24
Season 5 June 1998 February 1999 28
Season 6 February 1999 September 1999 28
Season 7 October 1999 June 2000 31
Season 8 June 2000 January 2001 26
Season 9 January 2001 October 2001 35
Season 10 October 2001 July 2002 31
Season 11 July 2002 April 2003 30
Season 12 April 2003 March 2004 38
Season 13 March 2004 February 2005 36
Season 14 February 2005 January 2006 37
Season 15 January 2006 February 2007 39
Season 16 February 2007 December 2007 25
Season 17 January 2008 February 2009 33
Season 18 February 2009 February 2010 42
Season 19 February 2010 February 2011 40
Season 20 February 2011 February 2012 40
Season 21 February 2012 December 2012 35
Season 22 January 2013 December 2013 43
Season 23 January 2014 December 2014 39
Season 24 January 2015 December 2015 41
Season 25 January 2016 December 2017 83
Season 26 January 2018 December 2018 40
Season 27 January 2019 December 2019 38
Season 28 January 2020 December 2020 28
Season 29 January 2021 December 2021 40
Season 30 January 2022 December 2022 34
Unassigned Episodes 32
Season From To Episodes
All Seasons
Specials 0
Season 1 January 1996 December 1996 42
Season 2 January 1997 December 1997 43
Season 3 January 1998 December 1998 43
Season 4 January 1999 December 1999 45
Season 5 January 2000 December 2000 45
Season 6 January 2001 December 2001 44
Season 7 January 2002 December 2002 41
Season 8 January 2003 December 2003 41
Season 9 January 2004 December 2004 39
Season 10 January 2005 December 2005 41
Season 11 January 2006 December 2006 35
Season 12 January 2007 December 2007 31
Season 13 January 2008 December 2008 30
Season 14 January 2009 December 2009 41
Season 15 0
Unassigned Episodes 609
Absolute ordering places all episodes in a single ordered season. This is generally used for anime.
Season From To Episodes
Season 1 January 1996 December 2022 1066
Unassigned Episodes 104
Name Number of Episodes Dates
Yasuichiro Yamamoto 217 01/08/1996 - 10/11/2014
Kenji Kodama 144 01/08/1996 - 08/01/2009
Koujin Ochi 23 02/18/2012 - 12/15/2012
Taiichiro Yamamoto 12 01/06/2018 - 04/07/2018
Justin Cook 1 01/28/1999
Yuzuru Tachikawa 1 04/13/2018
Name Number of Episodes Dates
Seiki Taichuu 27 03/03/2012 - 06/21/2014
Shigenori Kageyama 26 02/18/2012 - 06/28/2014
Umesaburo Sagawa 20 04/21/2012 - 07/05/2014
Susumu Nishizawa 7 07/28/2012 - 02/08/2014
Yasuyuki Honda 6 01/25/2014 - 07/26/2014
Akira Nishimori 1 04/19/2014
Seiki Taichuu, Shigenori Kageyama 1 03/24/2012
Fumiharu Kamanaka 1 09/14/2013
Takeharu Sakurai 1 04/13/2018
Kenichi Takeshita 1 06/14/2014

No lists.

Shows I'm watching

1 17 2Gemfires

Self explanatory

Detective Conan - Colección

1 25 E. Monroe

Shinichi Kudo es un joven detective que un día descubre los malvados planes de una peligrosa organización criminal y es envenenado. Sin embargo, el veneno no lo mata, sino que por accidente, lo encoge y lo convierte en un niño. Atrapado en este cuerpo, Shinichi, bajo el seudónimo de Conan Edogawa, deberá resolver los casos más difíciles mientras intenta encontrar un antídoto que lo devuelva a la normalidad...

Gosho Aoyama [Story]

1 33 toni kaku

Gosho Aoyama (Japanese: 青山 剛昌, Hepburn: Aoyama Gōshō, born June 21, 1963) is a Japanese manga artist best known for his manga series Detective Conan (1994–present), also known as Case Closed in some English-speaking countries.

Detective Conan [Franchise]

1 27 toni kaku

"One truth prevails!"

Sherlock Holmes [Topic]

1 5 toni kaku

Detactive Conan

1 1 Chief_787

No lists.

Please log in to view notes.