ハイスクールD×D

初デートで少女に殺された、薄暗い、多淫な高校2年生の兵藤一誠を追う。 一誠は悪魔として生まれ変わり、その日から、一誠のキャンパスで最も美しい女の子でもある高レベルの悪魔、リアスの部下を務めます。


Aliases
  • ハイスクールD×D BorN
  • ハイスクールD×D NEW
  • High School D×D
Deutsch English français עברית italiano 日本語 한국어 Português - Portugal русский язык español Türkçe 大陆简体
Season From To Episodes
All Seasons
Specials December 2011 April 2018 18
Season 1 - ハイスクールDxD January 2012 March 2012 12
Season 2 - ハイスクールDxD NEW July 2013 September 2013 12
Season 3 - ハイスクールDxD BorN April 2015 June 2015 12
Season 4 - ハイスクールDxD HERO April 2018 July 2018 12
Unassigned Episodes 0
Season From To Episodes
All Seasons
Specials December 2011 1
Season 1 January 2012 May 2013 20
Season 2 July 2013 March 2015 13
Season 3 April 2015 January 2016 19
Season 4 April 2018 July 2018 13
Unassigned Episodes 0
Absolute ordering places all episodes in a single ordered season. This is generally used for anime.
Season From To Episodes
Season 1 January 2012 July 2018 48
Unassigned Episodes 18
Name Number of Episodes Dates
Tetsuya Yanagisawa 32 12/19/2011 - 01/27/2016
Yoshifumi Sueda 12 04/17/2018 - 07/03/2018
Matsuo Asami 3 04/11/2015 - 06/06/2015
Tarō Kubo 3 04/24/2018 - 06/19/2018
Takahiro Majima 2 05/02/2015 - 06/05/2018
Hodaka Kuramoto 2 05/09/2015 - 06/20/2015
Shunji Yoshida 2 04/04/2015 - 05/23/2015
Yasuhiro Minami 2 04/25/2015 - 05/30/2015
Yutaka Hirata 2 04/17/2018 - 05/08/2018
Mihiro Yamaguchi 2 05/22/2018 - 06/26/2018
Masayuki Yamada 1 07/03/2018
Yoshio Suzuki 1 06/12/2018
Motohiro Abe 1 06/13/2015
Masaru Kawashima 1 05/29/2018
Kotaro Kurosugi 1 06/12/2018
Masayuki Nomoto 1 05/30/2015
Kaoru Yabana 1 05/16/2015
Hidehiko Kodata 1 05/01/2018
Saori Tachibana 1 05/29/2018
Name Number of Episodes Dates
Takao Yoshioka 29 12/19/2011 - 01/27/2016
Kenji Konuta 12 04/17/2018 - 07/03/2018
Yasuharu Shimizu 4 05/01/2018 - 06/19/2018
Shin Matsuo 4 04/17/2018 - 05/29/2018
Youichi Takahashi 4 04/24/2018 - 06/26/2018
Katsuhiko Nishijima 2 05/16/2015 - 05/30/2015
Hisoka Nekokai 2 05/22/2018 - 06/26/2018
Hideki Okamoto 2 04/11/2015 - 06/13/2015
Toshiyuki Fujisawa 1 06/12/2018
Nobuhiro Takamoto 1 05/02/2015
Ikuro Morimoto 1 07/03/2018
Shinji Itadaki 1 05/15/2018
Shotaro Kusama 1 04/24/2018
Narumi Kakinouchi 1 06/06/2015
Naoyuki Kuzuya 1 05/23/2015
Naruyo Takahashi 1 06/19/2018
Sensei Gotanda 1 06/05/2018
Dojag-a-gen 1 04/18/2015

No lists.

انمياتي

1 285 alosh

مسلسلات الانمي & الأفلام و الاوفات المرتبطة ب المسلسل

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) Ecchi Anime

1 32 toni kaku

Ecchi (エッチ, etchi, pronounced [et.tɕi]) is a slang term in the Japanese language for playfully sexual actions. As an adjective, it is used with the meaning of "sexy", "dirty" or "naughty"; as a verb, ecchi suru (エッチする or Hする) means "to have sex", and as a noun, it is used to describe someone of lascivious behavior. It is softer than the Japanese word ero (エロ from Eros or "erotic"), and does not imply perversion in the way hentai does. The word ecchi has been adopted by western fans of Japanese media to describe works with sexual overtones. In western culture, it has come to be used to refer to softcore or playful sexuality, as distinct from the word hentai, which connotes perversion or fetishism. Works described as ecchi by the western fans do not show sexual intercourse or genitalia, but sexual themes are referenced. Ecchi themes are a type of fan service, and can be found in most comedy shōnen and seinen manga and harem anime.

Supernatural Anime

1 6 toni kaku

Light Novel to Anime Adaptation

1 52 toni kaku

Adaptation of Light Novel into Anime.

School Life Anime

1 17 toni kaku

Harem Anime

1 19 toni kaku

High School D×D Franchise

1 2 toni kaku

High School DxD (Japanese: ハイスクールD×D, Hepburn: Haisukūru Dī Dī) is a Japanese light novel series written by Ichiei Ishibumi and illustrated by Miyama-Zero. The story centers on Issei Hyodo, a perverted high school student from Kuoh Academy who desires to be a harem king and is killed by his first date, revealed to be a fallen angel, but is later revived as a devil by the red haired devil princess Rias Gremory to serve her and her devil family. Issei's deepening relationship with Rias proves dangerous to the angels, the fallen angels, and the devils.

No lists.

Please log in to view notes.