Home / Discover / People

Kenjirou Tsuda

Tsuda Kenjirou was born June 11, 1971 in Osaka Prefecture, Japan. He is an actor and voice actor. He works at Stardust Promotion as an actor and Mediarte Entertainment Works as a voice actor. Before he joined Stardust Promotion he was part of Tristone Entertainment. Tsuda graduated from the Department of Literature at Meiji University. During his time at university he took a leave and entered a course at Engeki Shuudan En's training laboratory (円 演劇研究所), before returning to university to fini


Aliases
  • Kenjirô Tsuda
English 日本語

Movies

Television

Other Television

Series Episodes Date Type
Free! 遥かなるフリー! September 26, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 激情のオールアウト! September 19, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 苛立ちのハートレイト! September 12, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 迷いのルーズンアップ! September 5, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 逆襲のメドレー! August 29, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 決戦のスタイルワン! August 22, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 試練のオープンウォーター! August 8, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 囚われのバタフライ! July 25, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 理論のドルフィンキック! July 18, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 追憶のディスタンス! July 11, 2013 Guest Star
Free! 再会のスターティングブロック! July 4, 2013 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 バカとテストと召喚獣 April 1, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 宿敵と恋文と電撃作戦 March 18, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 キスとバストとポニーテール March 4, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 地図と宝とストライカー・シグマV February 4, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 愛とスパイスとお弁当 January 28, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 食費とデートとスタンガン January 21, 2010 Guest Star
バカとテストと召喚獣 バカとクラスと召喚戦争 January 7, 2010 Guest Star
SOUL EATER - ソウルイーター - 俺こそスターだ!~最もビッグな男、ここに現る?~ April 14, 2008 Guest Star
ウエルベールの物語 〜Sisters of Wellber〜 第12話 情念の章 June 19, 2007 Guest Star
スピードグラファー Unknown June 30, 2005 Guest Star